Leichtathletik-Verband Brandenburg e. V.

Ausschreibungen Meisterschaften

Datum Name Ort
26.04.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
26.04.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
28.04.2019 DM Marathon (LV Brandenburg) Düsseldorf
30.04.2019 Abendsportfest Cottbus
04.05.2019 23. Sparkassen Stadionfest Wittenberge
04.05.2019 Bahneröffnung des SC Frankfurt (Oder) Frankfurt (Oder)
04.05.2019 Sportfest des Kreises Barnim Eberswalde
04.05.2019
05.05.2019
BBM Team-Endkampf Berlin
08.05.2019 BBM Langstaffel Se/Mä/Fr/U20/U18 Berlin
08.05.2019 Abendsportfest des LC Cottbus Cottbus
11.05.2019 2. Kinderpokal LVB 2019 Falkensee
11.05.2019 BBM Bahngehen Mä/Fr - U14 Falkensee
11.05.2019 BBM Hindernismeisterschaften Berlin
11.05.2019 LM Langstaffel U14 & U12 Falkensee
11.05.2019 3. LVB Pokal der Jugend U14 und Kinder U12 Falkensee
11.05.2019
12.05.2019
LM Mehrkampf Jugend U16/ U18 (LV Brandenburg) Halle (Saale)
14.05.2019 Sprintabend / Abendsportfest Potsdam
15.05.2019 Abendsportfest Cottbus
17.05.2019 oBBM Aktive, BBM U18 Stabhochsprung Hohen Neuendorf
18.05.2019
19.05.2019
oBBM M/F+ 4x100m & Stab Sen.;BBM U18; LM U14 (1.),U16 L.-St. Brandenburg an der Havel
22.05.2019 25. Sprinter- und Springerabend Löwenberger Land
24.05.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
25.05.2019 2. SG Gaselan Pokal Fürstenwalde/Spree
25.05.2019 26. Kreis-Kinder-und Jugendspiele Wittenberge
25.05.2019
26.05.2019
oBBM U20 + LM U16 + oBBM Hammer alle AK (LV-Brandenburg) Berlin
26.05.2019 oBBM Senioren inkl. 5000m Bahngehen (LV-Brandenburg) Rathenow
29.05.2019 oBBM 4x400m Mä/Fr, Sen., U20 + BBM 3000m U18/U20 Berlin
01.06.2019 36. Jahnsportfest Perleberg
01.06.2019
02.06.2019
II. Königs Wusterhausener Funkerbergmeeting Königs Wusterhausen
01.06.2019
02.06.2019
NDM Mehrkampf Papenburg
05.06.2019 Abendsportfest des LC Cottbus Cottbus
08.06.2019 DM 10.000m (LV Brandenburg) Essen
12.06.2019 Abendsportfest des SC Potsdam Potsdam
12.06.2019 Abendsportfest Cottbus
14.06.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
15.06.2019 LM Mehrkampf U 14 & U12 Cottbus
15.06.2019
16.06.2019
DM U23 +Staffelmeisterschaften (LV Brandenburg) Wetzlar
15.06.2019 DM Senioren Mehrkampf (LV Brandenburg) Zella-Mehlis
22.06.2019 LM Block U16 & U14 Jüterbog
28.06.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
12.07.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
26.07.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
10.08.2019
11.08.2019
DM Sen. Wurf-MK mit Langstaffeln (LV Brandenburg) Zella-Mehlis
17.08.2019 2. Beeskower Bahngehen Beeskow
17.08.2019 DM Bahngehen 2019 (LV Brandenburg) Beeskow
23.08.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
06.09.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
11.10.2019 Werfertag ESV Lok Potsdam Potsdam
02.11.2019 4. Kinderpokal LVB 2019 Mellensee
17.12.2019 Weihnachtssprint Potsdam